23,094
edits
(→Spain) |
(→Canada) |
||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[McGrath]]'''||John Hamilton McGrath | |'''[[McGrath]]'''||John Hamilton McGrath | ||
|- | |||
|'''New London Golfer'''||Canadian brand, see [[Paradis Pipes]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Olde World Fine Clays]]'''||Stephen Bray | |'''[[Olde World Fine Clays]]'''||Stephen Bray |