23,116
edits
(→Turkey) |
(→Greece) |
||
Line 398: | Line 398: | ||
|'''[[Anastasopoulos, Kostas]]'''||'''K. Anastasopoulos''' ''Handmade'' Smoking pipes / Mr. Kostas Anastasopoulos'' (Amateur Pipe Maker)'' / Athens, Greece | |'''[[Anastasopoulos, Kostas]]'''||'''K. Anastasopoulos''' ''Handmade'' Smoking pipes / Mr. Kostas Anastasopoulos'' (Amateur Pipe Maker)'' / Athens, Greece | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Archaggelos Pipes]]'''||'''Archaggelos''' ''Handmade'' Smoking pipes / | |'''[[Archaggelos Pipes]]'''||'''Archaggelos''' ''Handmade'' Smoking pipes / made by [[Michael Kyriazanos]] / Athens, Greece | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[A.S. Smoking Pipes]]'''||''Handmade'' Smoking pipes / Mr. Anthony Salas ''(Amateur Pipe Maker)'' / Agia Paraskevi, Greece | |'''[[A.S. Smoking Pipes]]'''||''Handmade'' Smoking pipes / Mr. Anthony Salas ''(Amateur Pipe Maker)'' / Agia Paraskevi, Greece | ||
Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Gourvelos, Kostas ]]'''||'''K. Gourvelos - Woodturning''' ''Handmade'' Smoking pipes / Mr. Kostas Gourvelos / Athens, Greece | |'''[[Gourvelos, Kostas ]]'''||'''K. Gourvelos - Woodturning''' ''Handmade'' Smoking pipes / Mr. Kostas Gourvelos / Athens, Greece | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Michael Kyriazanos]]'''|| Athens, Greece | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Stefanou Pipex]]'''||Stefanou Pipex / Handmade Pipes / Lygourio - Epidavros , Greece | |'''[[Stefanou Pipex]]'''||Stefanou Pipex / Handmade Pipes / Lygourio - Epidavros , Greece |