Pipe Brands / Makers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Spain) |
(→Spain) |
||
Line 703: | Line 703: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Clipper'''||brand by '''[[Iberica de Pipas]]''' | |'''Clipper'''||brand by '''[[Iberica de Pipas]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Cogars]]'''||Aldaia, Valencia, Production stopped in 1980s (Lopes) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Homs]]'''||Jaume Homs | |'''[[Homs]]'''||Jaume Homs |