Pipe Brands / Makers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Kilimanjaro'''||Tanganyika Meerschaum Corporation brand from [[Amboseli]] | |'''Kilimanjaro'''||Tanganyika Meerschaum Corporation brand from [[Amboseli]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Sportsman'''||Tanganyika Meerschaum Corporation brand from [[Amboseli]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |