Open main menu
Home
How to Register
Pipe Smoking For Beginners
Brands and Makers
Materials and Construction
Care & Cleaning
Pipe Tobaccos
Pipe Making
Glossary
News
Pipedia's Underwriters
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Pipedia
Disclaimers
Pipedia
Search
Pipe Brands / Makers: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pipe Brands / Makers
(view source)
Revision as of 19:31, 24 October 2016
61 bytes added
,
7 years ago
→Hungary
Revision as of 12:28, 8 October 2016
(
view source
)
Sethile
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Japan
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 19:31, 24 October 2016
(
view source
)
Sethile
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Hungary
)
Newer edit →
Line 600:
Line 600:
|-
|-
|'''[[Körös Pipes]]'''||Balázs Szabó (owner)
|'''[[Körös Pipes]]'''||Balázs Szabó (owner)
|-
|'''[[Selmec]]'''||19th Century Clay Pipes made in Selmec
|-
|-
|}
|}
Sethile
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
23,094
edits