Pipe Brands / Makers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Spain) |
(→Greece: Handmade) |
||
Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Amadeus Pipes]]'''||Achaiki Amadeus S.A. / Briar Manufacturing Industry S.A. (PTM) | |'''[[Amadeus Pipes]]'''||Achaiki Amadeus S.A. / Briar Manufacturing Industry S.A. (PTM) | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Archaggelos pipes]]'''||Archaggelos Handmade Smoking pipes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Stefanou Pipex]]'''||Stefanou Pipex / Handmade Pipes / Lygourio - Epidavros , Greece | |'''[[Stefanou Pipex]]'''||Stefanou Pipex / Handmade Pipes / Lygourio - Epidavros , Greece |