Pipe Brands / Makers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Turkey) |
(→Turkey) |
||
Line 984: | Line 984: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[BS Pipes]]'''||[http://www.bs-pipes.com/ Birol SALMAN] | |'''[[BS Pipes]]'''||[http://www.bs-pipes.com/ Birol SALMAN] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Burhan Yucel'''||Meerschaum maker hased in Eskisehir | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hittite Meerschaum]]'''||[http://www.hittitemeerschaumpipes.com] | |'''[[Hittite Meerschaum]]'''||[http://www.hittitemeerschaumpipes.com] |