Open main menu
Home
How to Register
Pipe Smoking For Beginners
Brands and Makers
Materials and Construction
Care & Cleaning
Pipe Tobaccos
Pipe Making
Glossary
News
Pipedia's Underwriters
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Pipedia
Disclaimers
Pipedia
Search
Pipe Brands / Makers: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pipe Brands / Makers
(view source)
Revision as of 15:45, 11 June 2015
39 bytes removed
,
8 years ago
→Romania
Revision as of 15:45, 11 June 2015
(
view source
)
Sethile
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Romania
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:45, 11 June 2015
(
view source
)
Sethile
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Romania
)
Newer edit →
Line 593:
Line 593:
|-
|-
|'''[[Gabos Pipes]]'''||'''Gabos Costin Iuliu'''
|'''[[Gabos Pipes]]'''||'''Gabos Costin Iuliu'''
|-
|'''[[Cardador]]'''||José Bandeira
|-
|-
|'''[[Negoita]]'''||'''Rolando Negoita''' (now USA)
|'''[[Negoita]]'''||'''Rolando Negoita''' (now USA)
Sethile
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
23,094
edits