Pipe Brands / Makers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Spain) |
(→Spain) |
||
Line 705: | Line 705: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Cogars]]'''||Aldaia, Valencia, Production stopped in 1980s (Lopes) | |'''[[Cogars]]'''||Aldaia, Valencia, Production stopped in 1980s (Lopes) | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Commodore]]'''||Low range brand of '''[[Iberica de Pipas]]''', also used by various others. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Homs]]'''||Jaume Homs | |'''[[Homs]]'''||Jaume Homs |