Pipe Brands / Makers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Spain) |
(→Spain) |
||
Line 744: | Line 744: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Esteve Espinet]]'''||former Spanish Clay factory in the Palamos area (Catalonia) | |'''[[Esteve Espinet]]'''||former Spanish Clay factory in the Palamos area (Catalonia) | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Everest]]'''||Brand created in 1933 by [[Nubió]]; now a [[Iberica de Pipas]] second | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Homs]]'''||Jaume Homs | |'''[[Homs]]'''||Jaume Homs | ||
Line 751: | Line 753: | ||
|'''[[labuenapipa]]'''||Luis Wiesenthal | |'''[[labuenapipa]]'''||Luis Wiesenthal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Nubió]]'''||Joseph Nubió | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Pipas Martín]]'''||Rafael Martín Oltra | |'''[[Pipas Martín]]'''||Rafael Martín Oltra |