Pipe Brands / Makers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Turkey) |
(→Brazil) |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Bertoldi]]'''||Cachimbos Bertoldi | |'''[[Bertoldi]]'''||Cachimbos Bertoldi | ||
|- | |||
|'''Giovanella'''||brand of pipe tobacco blender '''Candido Giovanella''' made by [[Bertoldi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[JCI]]'''||Cachimbos JCI, discontinued | |'''[[JCI]]'''||Cachimbos JCI, discontinued |