23,097
edits
(→Brazil) |
(→Spain) |
||
Line 776: | Line 776: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Gester'''||Inexpensive brand launched in 1980s by [[Iberica de Pipas]] | |'''Gester'''||Inexpensive brand launched in 1980s by [[Iberica de Pipas]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Gold Flame'''||[[Salvatella]] second with 9mm filters. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Homs]]'''||Jaume Homs | |'''[[Homs]]'''||Jaume Homs |