Pipe Brands / Makers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Spain) |
(→Spain) |
||
Line 826: | Line 826: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Joffre]]'''||Spanish Brand | |'''[[Joffre]]'''||Spanish Brand | ||
|- | |||
|'''Juan Castellà'''||17th - 19th century clay pipe factory; Palamos region of Catalonia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Nubió]]'''||Joseph Nubió | |'''[[Nubió]]'''||Joseph Nubió |