Open main menu
Home
How to Register
Pipe Smoking For Beginners
Brands and Makers
Materials and Construction
Care & Cleaning
Pipe Tobaccos
Pipe Making
Glossary
News
Pipedia's Underwriters
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Pipedia
Disclaimers
Pipedia
Search
Pipe Brands / Makers: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pipe Brands / Makers
(view source)
Revision as of 16:07, 20 June 2015
81 bytes added
,
8 years ago
→Tanzania
Revision as of 14:39, 20 June 2015
(
view source
)
Sethile
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Poland
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:07, 20 June 2015
(
view source
)
Sethile
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Tanzania
)
Newer edit →
Line 67:
Line 67:
|-
|-
|'''[[Kiko]]'''||Kilimanjaro Pipe Company Ltd.
|'''[[Kiko]]'''||Kilimanjaro Pipe Company Ltd.
|-
|'''Kilimanjaro'''||Tanganyika Meerschaum Corporation brand from [[Amboseli]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Sethile
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
23,094
edits