Pipe Brands / Makers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Sweden) |
(→Norway) |
||
Line 644: | Line 644: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Lillehammer]]'''||G. Larsen | |'''[[Lillehammer]]'''||G. Larsen | ||
|- | |||
|'''Old Briar'''||Second brand of G. Larsen, see [[Lillehammer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tabago]]'''||Two separate brands over the years, currently made by [[Bård Hansen]] | |'''[[Tabago]]'''||Two separate brands over the years, currently made by [[Bård Hansen]] |