Pipe Brands / Makers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 752: | Line 752: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Santos]]'''||Sabina Santos | |'''[[Santos]]'''||Sabina Santos | ||
|- | |||
|'''Sua Excêlencia'''||Brand from the SIPIL distributor. Good quality classics and freehands, made in Italy | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- |