Pipe Brands / Makers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Lèonard]]'''||Piperia Lèonard, Terracotta pipe factory; Andenne | |'''[[Lèonard]]'''||Piperia Lèonard, Terracotta pipe factory; Andenne | ||
|- | |||
|'''Van Der Elst'''||Belgian brand, Belga Shop chain; made by [[Royal Dutch]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |