Pipe Brands / Makers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Van Der Elst'''||Belgian brand, Belga Shop chain; made by [[Royal Dutch]] | |'''Van Der Elst'''||Belgian brand, Belga Shop chain; made by [[Royal Dutch]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Vinche]]'''||Belgian meerschaum pipe brand by '''Jean-Baptiste Vinche'''; Brussels | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |