23,094
edits
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Lèonard]]'''||Piperia Lèonard, Terracotta pipe factory; Andenne | |'''[[Lèonard]]'''||Piperia Lèonard, Terracotta pipe factory; Andenne | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Massis Pipes]]'''||Nick Ramaekers; Limburg, Belgium | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Van Der Elst'''||Belgian brand, Belga Shop chain; made by [[Royal Dutch]] | |'''Van Der Elst'''||Belgian brand, Belga Shop chain; made by [[Royal Dutch]] |