21
edits
No edit summary |
CostasZissis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 718: | Line 718: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Velasco smoking pipes|Velasco smoking pipes]]'''||Handmade smoking pipes by Michael Pipinis-Aliagas / Athens, Greece | |'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Velasco smoking pipes|Velasco smoking pipes]]'''||Handmade smoking pipes by Michael Pipinis-Aliagas / Athens, Greece | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Constantinos Zissis|Constantinos Zissis]]'''||''Handmade'' smoking pipes by '''Constantinos Zissis''' (Zissis Tobacco Pipes) / Corfu, Greece | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits