Pipe Brands / Makers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 470: | Line 470: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Elie|Elie]]'''||Elie lives and works in France now | |'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Elie|Elie]]'''||Elie lives and works in France now | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Special:MyLanguage/François Dal Pipes|François Dal Pipes]]'''||near Namur | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Hilson|Hilson]]'''||Hillen Bros. Co. | |'''[[Special:MyLanguage/Hilson|Hilson]]'''||Hillen Bros. Co. |