23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Joaquín Verdaguer||El Arte de Fumar en Pipa (1931)|||Die Kunst. Pfeife zu Rauchen (1952)<br>Ars Fumandi eller Konsten att röka pipa (1957)<br>The art of pipe smoking (1958) | |Joaquín Verdaguer||El Arte de Fumar en Pipa (1931)|||Die Kunst. Pfeife zu Rauchen (1952)<br>Ars Fumandi eller Konsten att röka pipa (1957)<br>The art of pipe smoking (1958) | ||
|- | |||
|Carl Weber||Weber’s Guide to Pipes. Pipes and Pipe Smoking (1962)|||Weber’s Vagledning. Pipor För Piprökare | |||
|} | |} | ||
(1) Author lives in Sweden<br> | (1) Author lives in Sweden<br> |