11
edits
m (Removed external links from index) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Posella]]'''||Salvatore Posella, pipemaker in San Vito Jonio, Calabria | |'''[[Posella]]'''||Salvatore Posella, pipemaker in San Vito Jonio, Calabria | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Presti]]'''||Presti, pipemaker in Gela, Sicilia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[]]'''|| | |'''[[]]'''|| |
edits