American Pipe Brands & Makers G - H: Difference between revisions
American Pipe Brands & Makers G - H (view source)
Revision as of 22:33, 9 February 2011
, 13 years agoAdded Gordon Bilchik Pipes maker and link to his website
No edit summary |
(Added Gordon Bilchik Pipes maker and link to his website) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Golden Bull'''||??? ITALY | |'''Golden Bull'''||??? ITALY | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Gordon Bilchik Pipes]]'''||Mark Greene; Boise, ID. See '''[[Custom Pipes]]'''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Gracik'''||Jeffrey Allen Gracik; Princeton, NJ. See '''[[J. Alan Pipes]]'''. | |'''Gracik'''||Jeffrey Allen Gracik; Princeton, NJ. See '''[[J. Alan Pipes]]'''. |