3
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Alfa'''||??? Not to be confused with '''Alpha''', a brand of Israel '''[[Shalom Pipe Factory]]'''. | |'''Alfa'''||??? Not to be confused with '''Alpha''', a brand of Israel '''[[Shalom Pipe Factory]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Alfonsetti'''||Italian manufacturer of pipes Handmade. Made in Italy [http://www.pipediclasse.it/ L'Arte della Pipa] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Aliverti'''||Riccardo and Gabriella Aliverti. Actual owners of '''[[Lorenzo]]'''; Gallarate (Varese). | |'''Aliverti'''||Riccardo and Gabriella Aliverti. Actual owners of '''[[Lorenzo]]'''; Gallarate (Varese). |
edits