31
edits
Hetfield1979 (talk | contribs) (→Greece: Woodturning) |
Hetfield1979 (talk | contribs) (→Greece) |
||
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|'''[[Amadeus Pipes]]'''||Achaiki Amadeus S.A. / Briar Manufacturing Industry S.A. (PTM) | |'''[[Amadeus Pipes]]'''||Achaiki Amadeus S.A. / Briar Manufacturing Industry S.A. (PTM) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Archaggelos | |'''[[Anastasopoulos, Kostas]]'''||'''K. Anastasopoulos''' ''Handmade'' Smoking pipes / Mr. Kostas Anastasopoulos''(Amateur Pipe Maker)'' / Athens, Greece | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Archaggelos Pipes]]'''||'''Archaggelos''' ''Handmade'' Smoking pipes / Mr. Michael Kyriazanos ''(Amateur Pipe Maker)'' / Athens, Greece | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Gourvelos, Kostas ]]'''||'''K. Gourvelos - Woodturning''' ''Handmade'' Smoking pipes / Mr. Kostas Gourvelos / Athens, Greece | |'''[[Gourvelos, Kostas ]]'''||'''K. Gourvelos - Woodturning''' ''Handmade'' Smoking pipes / Mr. Kostas Gourvelos / Athens, Greece |
edits