30
edits
mNo edit summary |
Stizzleswick (talk | contribs) (Added McCormick) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''MBpipes'''||Max Brandt (son). See '''[[Brandypipes]]'''. | |'''MBpipes'''||Max Brandt (son). See '''[[Brandypipes]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''McCormick'''||Seconds of [[Design Berlin]]. Line seems to have been discontinued. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mehret'''||Tom Richard Mehret; Tönning. See '''[[Tom Richard Pipes]]'''. | |'''Mehret'''||Tom Richard Mehret; Tönning. See '''[[Tom Richard Pipes]]'''. |
edits