Italian Pipe Brands & Makers R - S: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
m (Real Briar - 'Made in Italy') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Regazzoni]]'''||Rosario Regazzoni | |'''[[Regazzoni]]'''||Rosario Regazzoni | ||
|- | |||
|'''Regina Scarlatta'''||Regina Scarlatta di Galeazzi Cristian; Pesaro (PU) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ricchi]]'''||??? | |'''[[Ricchi]]'''||??? |