158
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[AD]]'''||Brand of A. David. | |'''[[AD]]'''||Brand of A. David. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Adventure]]'''||Symbol: "A", brand associated with McGahey, The Tobacconist and Pazyryk. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Alco]]'''||System pipes produced by Merton and Falcon Co in Britain. | |'''[[Alco]]'''||System pipes produced by Merton and Falcon Co in Britain. |