American Pipe Brands & Makers W - Z: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Warner Pipes]]'''||Anthony "Tony" Warner; Quincy, PA; (https://www.facebook.com/anthony.warner.52012) | |'''[[Warner Pipes]]'''||Anthony "Tony" Warner; Quincy, PA; (https://www.facebook.com/anthony.warner.52012) | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Wathen]]'''||Kerry S. Wathen (ret./† ?); | |'''[[Wathen]]'''||Kerry S. Wathen (ret./† ?); | ||
|- | |- |