8
edits
(Name added) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||[[Image:BestC_00.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:BestC_01.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:BestC_02.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:BestC_03.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:BestC_04.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:BestC_05.jpg|50px]] | | | ||[[Image:BestC_00.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:BestC_01.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:BestC_02.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:BestC_03.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:BestC_04.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:BestC_05.jpg|50px]] | | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Big Casino Pipes]]'''||See also '''[[Crisman, Harry]]''', Sarver Pa | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Biltmore]]'''||'''[[National Briar Pipe Co.]]''', Jersey City, NJ. Liquidated. | |'''[[Biltmore]]'''||'''[[National Briar Pipe Co.]]''', Jersey City, NJ. Liquidated. |
edits