2,794
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|'''Olivepipes'''||Oliver Brandt. See [[Brandypipes]]. | |'''Olivepipes'''||Oliver Brandt. See [[Brandypipes]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Oppenberg'''||[[Ingmar Oppenberg]]; Berlin. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Ostfriesen Pipe'''|| | |'''Ostfriesen Pipe'''||[[Joachim Bittl]]. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Ott'''||[[Gebhard Ott]]; see [[VAUEN]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">P</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">P</font>''' |