66
edits
Stpaulpiper (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hirshan'''||Adam Hirshan; Intervale, NJ. See '''[[Bartlett Pipe Co.]]''' and '''[[Freedom Smoking Pipe]]'''. | |'''Hirshan'''||Adam Hirshan; Intervale, NJ. See '''[[Bartlett Pipe Co.]]''' and '''[[Freedom Smoking Pipe]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[H. Jones Easyloader]]'''||Made by Parker for Tinderbox 1970-1980 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hoffman]]'''||E. Hoffman | |'''[[Hoffman]]'''||E. Hoffman |
edits