7
edits
No edit summary |
Treyrice89 (talk | contribs) m (Added Trey Rice Pipes to directory) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tredway]]'''||Bob Tredway; Coeur d' Alene, ID | |'''[[Tredway]]'''||Bob Tredway; Coeur d' Alene, ID | ||
|- | |||
|[[Trey Rice Pipes|'''Trey Rice Pipes''']] | |||
|Trey Rice; Fort Worth, Tx | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[TRG Handcrafted Pipes]]'''||Tim George; Waxahachie, TX ... handcraftedpipes.com | |'''[[TRG Handcrafted Pipes]]'''||Tim George; Waxahachie, TX ... handcraftedpipes.com |
edits