3
edits
No edit summary |
(Eintrag Kyselka Pfeifen) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Visual edit |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Kürle'''||[[Christoph Kürle]], Pfeifenstübchen, Lübeck. | |'''Kürle'''||[[Christoph Kürle]], Pfeifenstübchen, Lübeck. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Kyselka Pfeifen'''||[[Stefan Kyselka]], Schleswig Holstein, Altenholz. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">L</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">L</font>''' | ||
Line 83: | Line 85: | ||
|'''[[Lindström]]'''|| | |'''[[Lindström]]'''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Merker'''||Lutz Merker, owner of German tobacconist who sold freehand pipes with his name, with and without 9mm filters, with acrylic and ebonite stems. | | '''Merker'''||Lutz Merker, owner of German tobacconist who sold freehand pipes with his name, with and without 9mm filters, with acrylic and ebonite stems. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits