Danish Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Olson'''||'''[[Ib Olson]]''' | |'''Olson'''||'''[[Ib Olson]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''Onwell'''||No details known! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Ottendahl'''||Karl Erik Ottendahl (†); → '''[[Karl Erik]]'''. | |'''Ottendahl'''||Karl Erik Ottendahl (†); → '''[[Karl Erik]]'''. |