Danish Pipe Brands & Makers U - Z: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
(New page: {| |- |'''<font size="4">U</font>''' |- |'''Urup'''||Arne Urup. Formerly "Merskum Galleriet"; København. |- |'''[[]]'''|| |- |'''<font size="4">V</font>''' |- |'''van Wandeir'''||...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Viking'''||Second by '''[[Bjarne]]''' | |'''Viking'''||Second by '''[[Bjarne]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''V.K.'''||No details known. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[]]'''|| | |'''[[]]'''|| |