159
edits
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Poggenpohl (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Micke]]'''||Jørn Micke (broken pipe); Bornholm. | |'''[[Micke]]'''||Jørn Micke (broken pipe); Bornholm. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Milling, Lars]]'''||Hesselager. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Monte Verde'''||Sub-brand by '''[[Preben Holm]]''' (†). | |'''Monte Verde'''||Sub-brand by '''[[Preben Holm]]''' (†). |
edits