1,787
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[GRC Pipes]]'''||GRC = Grace Rachel Christian. Pipemaker: Darius Eruch Dah (husband). Northampton, MA | |'''[[GRC Pipes]]'''||GRC = Grace Rachel Christian. Pipemaker: Darius Eruch Dah (husband). Northampton, MA | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Greenwich House]]'''||Antique, Aged Algerian | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Gregorio Briarfection]]'''||Joseph M. Gregorio († 1985); Bronx, NY | |'''[[Gregorio Briarfection]]'''||Joseph M. Gregorio († 1985); Bronx, NY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[]]'''|| | |'''[[]]'''|| |