23,213
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Sina & Cie]]'''||late 19th century. In 1906 it merged with [[C.J. Verguet Freres]] | |'''[[Sina & Cie]]'''||late 19th century. In 1906 it merged with [[C.J. Verguet Freres]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Sommer]]'''||Factory founded by artisan, Jean Sommer; Meershaum and brair pipes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''T'''</font> | |<font size="3">'''T'''</font> |