23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Sommer]]'''||Factory founded by artisan, Jean Sommer; Meershaum and brair pipes | |'''[[Sommer]]'''||Factory founded by artisan, Jean Sommer; Meershaum and brair pipes | ||
|- | |||
|'''Sporta'''||Brand or [[Sina & Cie]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''T'''</font> | |<font size="3">'''T'''</font> |