23,213
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Tanneveau'''||19th Century French clay pipe factory in Saint-Omer | |'''Tanneveau'''||19th Century French clay pipe factory in Saint-Omer | ||
|- | |||
|'''Teleogene'''||19th Century brand from [[Hochappfel]]; ''pipe de sante'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[The Royal Coachman]]'''||Private label brand of "The Tinder Box", USA. Made by [[Chacom]] | |'''[[The Royal Coachman]]'''||Private label brand of "The Tinder Box", USA. Made by [[Chacom]] |