23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|<font size="3">'''T'''</font> | |<font size="3">'''T'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Talbert Pipes]]'''||Trever Talbert (United States, | |'''[[Talbert Pipes]]'''||Trever Talbert (United States, then France, then back to the United States) | ||
|- | |||
|'''Tanneveau'''||19th Century French clay pipe factory in Saint-Omer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[The Royal Coachman]]'''||Private label brand of "The Tinder Box", USA. Made by [[Chacom]] | |'''[[The Royal Coachman]]'''||Private label brand of "The Tinder Box", USA. Made by [[Chacom]] |