23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52||dublin|||1/4||||flatbottm sitter | |52||dublin|||1/4||||flatbottm sitter | ||
|- | |||
|56||brandy|||1/8||||[https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:Everyman56-01.jpg Everyman example] [https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:Everyman56-07.jpg Everyman detail] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|61||cavalier|||full bent.||||vulcunite foot | |61||cavalier|||full bent.||||vulcunite foot | ||
Line 139: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|159||globe|||str.||||S | |159||globe|||str.||||S | ||
|- | |||
|178||pocket/vest|||str.||||round tapered stem, [[Bond Street]] example [https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:Bond_Street-178-01.jpg] [https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:Bond_Street-178-07.jpg] [https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:Bond_Street-178-09.jpg] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|182||billard(S)|||str.||||L | |182||billard(S)|||str.||||L | ||
Line 233: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|332||billiard|||str.||||L | |332||billiard|||str.||||L | ||
|- | |||
|332B||billiard|||str.||||L, round shank w/flat base [https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:Guildhall-332b-01.jpg][https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:Guildhall-332b-07.jpg] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|334||globe|||str.||||L | |334||globe|||str.||||L | ||
Line 295: | Line 301: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|435||lovat|||str.||||cyrindrical bowl | |435||lovat|||str.||||cyrindrical bowl | ||
|- | |||
|436B||liverpool|||str.||||[https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:Everyman436B-01.jpg Everyman example][https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:Everyman436B-07.jpg Everyman detail] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|437||billiard(S)|||str.||||M | |437||billiard(S)|||str.||||M |