23,213
edits
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1534|| pot|||one-eighth|||| round | |1534|| pot|||one-eighth|||| round | ||
|- | |||
|1591|| Dublin|||straight||||square, saddle, [https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:GBD_Century-1591-01.jpg Example], [https://pipedia.org/wiki/File:GBD_Century-1591-07.jpg Example Detail] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1607|| Billiard|||one/eighth||||round, saddle | |1607|| Billiard|||one/eighth||||round, saddle |