23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Bartlett Pipe Co.]]'''||Daniel C. Bianchino; Intervale, NJ | |'''[[Bartlett Pipe Co.]]'''||Daniel C. Bianchino; Intervale, NJ | ||
|- | |||
|'''Bartsche'''||Keith B. Bartsche; designs some pipes for [[J.M. Boswell]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Batson, Grant]]'''||[[G. Batson Pipes]]; Nashville, TN | |'''[[Batson, Grant]]'''||[[G. Batson Pipes]]; Nashville, TN |