23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Briar Art Pipes'''||'''[[Richard Lawton]]'''; Port Orchard, Washington | |'''Briar Art Pipes'''||'''[[Richard Lawton]]'''; Port Orchard, Washington | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Brighton James Pipes]]'''||Brighton James de los Santos; Southern California | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Brannon, Matt'''||Tulsa, OK. See [[McGimpsey Pipes]] | |'''Brannon, Matt'''||Tulsa, OK. See [[McGimpsey Pipes]] |