23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Colossus Pipe Factory]]'''||CPF (New York, NY) - Formerly Known as '''[[Consolidated Pipe Factory]] | |'''[[Colossus Pipe Factory]]'''||CPF (New York, NY) - Formerly Known as '''[[Consolidated Pipe Factory]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Colt'''||brand by [[Civic]] Co. Ltd, and also in the US by [[Kaywoodie]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Comeaux]]'''||Larry E. Comeaux II; Memphis, TN | |'''[[Comeaux]]'''||Larry E. Comeaux II; Memphis, TN |