23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Cortegiano]]'''||Joseph Cortegiano (†); New York City | |'''[[Cortegiano]]'''||Joseph Cortegiano (†); New York City | ||
|- | |||
|'''Counsellor'''||North American brand made in England by [[Comoy's]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Court'''||Glen Court; South Hadley, MA. See '''[[Royal Court Pipes]]'''. | |'''Court'''||Glen Court; South Hadley, MA. See '''[[Royal Court Pipes]]'''. |