23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Court'''||Glen Court; South Hadley, MA. See '''[[Royal Court Pipes]]'''. | |'''Court'''||Glen Court; South Hadley, MA. See '''[[Royal Court Pipes]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Cowen'''||'''Louis Cowan''', an artisan who produced for [[Marxman]] after working for [[Loewe & Co.]] in England | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Crable]]'''||Joseph Crable; Kealakekua, HI | |'''[[Crable]]'''||Joseph Crable; Kealakekua, HI |